Szent Imre Római Katolikus Óvoda
Kolozsvár

"Éljetek szeretetben, ahogy Krisztus is szeretett minket…"
(Ef 5,2)

Csoportjaink

Katica csoport

ÓVÓNŐK

Szabó Katalin
Várdai Zsuzsa


DADUSOK

Ferenczi Kinga
Görög Mónika
Szondi Réka-Teréz


CSOPORT

  1. Bartalis Áron
  2. Bálint Ádám Dominik
  3. Boată-Kopriva Petra
  4. Bóné Bence
  5. Csergezán Ingrid – Tamara
  6. Csóka Áron
  7. Deák Hunor
  8. Elekes Zsófia
  9. Enyedi Bertalan
  10. Erős Emma
  11. Forrai Debora
  12. Murádi Márk
  13. Nagy Boróka
  14. Nagy Milán
  15. Rétyi Máté
  16. Roth Emma
  17. Ruzsa Gazsi Ferkő Ivó
  18. Sumi Eszter
  19. Toroczkay – Lukács Ádám


Szivárvány csoport

ÓVÓNŐK

Ferencz Abigél
Maneszes Beatrix


DADUSOK

Ágoston Melinda
Butyka Erika
Győri Margit-Katalin


CSOPORT

  1. Balla Kamilla
  2. Bota Damaris
  3. Breazu Anzisi Marco
  4. Bukovszki Maya
  5. Czakó Eszter Blanka
  6. Dézsi Erik
  7. Di Giorgio Crescenzo Zoltán
  8. Fodor Bence
  9. Gál Áron Nimród
  10. Gnandt Ábel Mátyás
  11. Hartel Réti Mátyás
  12. Horhát Zsófia
  13. Ilyés Kata
  14. Kovács Áron
  15. Maneszes Nimród
  16. Miklósik Emília
  17. Moldovan Ana Ingrid
  18. Nagy Lara
  19. Pantea Ana Leia
  20. Sajgó Artúr Árpád
  21. Sipós Jázmin
  22. Turzai Lilla
  23. Vekov Zsófia
  24. Víg Zalán


Napocska csoport

ÓVÓNŐK

Bota Annamária (Anci)
Gózner Gabriella


DADUSOK

Precup Tímea-Margit


CSOPORT

  1. Avram Aaron
  2. Balogh Patrik-Róbert
  3. Becze Sára
  4. Biro-Halmagyi Renáta
  5. Borbély Bándy-Éva
  6. Farkas-Bocskai Kata
  7. Ferenczy Zsazsa
  8. Ferhadi Ennis-Csaba
  9. Florea Evelyn-Roxana
  10. Katona Nóra
  11. Kondor Anna Antonia
  12. Merza Robert-Alexandru
  13. Nyitrai-Budai Csanád
  14. Orbán-Kalamár Réka
  15. Pásztor Iván
  16. Rugină Boglárka
  17. Székely Csenge
  18. Cirebea Ingrid Amelia


Angyalka csoport

ÓVÓNŐK

Bálint Éva
Toth Boglárka


DADUS

Buci Erika


CSOPORT

  1. Balogh Zente-Zsolt
  2. Boros-Balint Zalán
  3. Cseh-Naghi Ruben
  4. Elsweify Raggie-Magd-Mamdouh
  5. Ilyés Kristóf
  6. Kiss Hanga
  7. Kövér Örs-Áron
  8. Kucserka Abigél
  9. Lax Emma
  10. Marcu Beatrix
  11. Máthé Dániel
  12. Molnár Ábel
  13. Molnár Zsolna
  14. Nagy Kriszta-Petra
  15. Nagy Márk-Bryan
  16. Rózsa Emma-Dóra
  17. Silye Hanga
  18. Sipos Sofia
  19. Szász István
  20. Szekely János Tamás
  21. Szilágyi Ákos
  22. Tamas Lilla-Hanna
  23. Toro Tibor
  24. Veres Máté
  25. Zsigmond Márk

Csillag csoport

ÓVÓNŐK

Fekete-Dózsa Tímea
Horváth Éva


DADUS

Sánta Enikő


CSOPORT

  1. Baloga Dániel
  2. Bencze Előd
  3. Csegezi Ervin
  4. Geapana Teodora
  5. Györfi-Biró Zoltán-Hunor
  6. Györke Viktor
  7. Gyurka Ferencz-György
  8. Hadházi Vivien
  9. Horváth Márk
  10. Ilyes Csilla Clara
  11. Kiss Rebeka-Sára
  12. Kovács Jázmin
  13. Kőrösi Zsófia
  14. Laczi-Papp Zalán
  15. Maroján Zalán
  16. Nagy Villő
  17. Papp Kristóf Levente
  18. Ráduy Ágnes
  19. Sebestyén Csilla
  20. Soos Pál-Áron
  21. Szabados-Erős Rita
  22. Szávics Lili
  23. Székely Orsolya
  24. Tekeres Katalin
  25. Torjai Kendra
  26. Vicsacsán-Haltek Tamás
  27. Vizi Nándor


Bari csoport

ÓVÓNŐK

Nagy Tünde
Szabó Kinga


DADUS

Petrus Annamária


CSOPORT

  1. Ambrus Nándor Alessio
  2. Baloga Ádám
  3. Bolzoni Riccardo
  4. Borbély-Bándy Ákos
  5. Chevul Dóra
  6. Csegezi Erik
  7. Cserey Attila
  8. Dozsa Timea-Beáta
  9. Györfi-Biró Zalán Dániel
  10. Jakab Krisztián
  11. Kiss Andor
  12. Kocsis Jonatán
  13. Kosztin Dorka
  14. Marton Zselyke
  15. Nagy Krisztina-Edina
  16. Nyárádi Roland
  17. Ruzsa-Gazsi-Ferkő Petra
  18. Sălăjan-Karaivanoff Rebeka
  19. Sipos Anita Izabella
  20. Szép András
  21. Tothfalusi Márk
  22. Varga-Mihai Szilamér-Félix
  23. Várdai Hanna
  24. Veres Júlia
  25. Veress Dóra Viola
  26. Vicsacsán-Haltek Zoltán
  27. Vincze Máté
  28. Vizi Hanna